Teilnehmende Spieler 2018
eMailzur Startseite

Always Ultra
Hubert Audorff
Martin Berg
Martin Bröckel (BSC SAAS Bayreuth)
Ullrich Bär
Dominik Friedrich
Florian Kirchner
Oliver Maisel
Phillip Meyer
Florian Müller
Felix Panter
Sebastian Pintsch
Maximilian Rutzenhöfer
Martin Schmidt (BSC SAAS Bayreuth 2)
Hans Schulze
Friedrich Streiß
Jakob Vonau
Frederick Willborn

Ballerinaz
Josua Akwo
Felix Augustin
Colin Brüge
Verena Ferguson (BG Litzendorf (Regio)) weiblich
Kathrin Hülz
Tobias Labisch
Christian Möller
Stephan Möller (BG Litzendorf 3 (BKL))
Margret Pfister (TV Marktheidenfeld (Regio)) weiblich
Christina Riegner (BG Litzendorf (Regio)) weiblich
Matthias Röder
Kerstin Wägner (TV 48 Schwabach (Regio)) weiblich
Arne Zörb

Bamberg Nix
Stefan "JJ" Blumenrath
Justin Dorsch
Jobst Giehler
Dennie Ha Sy (FC Baunach 2)
Udo Hahn
Christian Kaider
Markus Laberer
Johannes Neukam (FC Baunach 2)
Sascha Rahimov
Wolfgang "Malon" Saffer
Florian Torres
Benjamin "Benni" Trunda (BG Litzendorf U14) U18
Michael Trunda
Stefan Tüchtel

Bamberger Hörnla
Dominik Braun
Wolfgang Braun
Manuel Fernandez
Jason Hallmann (SV Pettstadt)
Andreas Hartmann
Sascha Jäger (DJK Eggolsheim 2)
Johannes Krischer
Johannes Laub
Marco Münch
Marco Reichert
Nils Rennert
Emin Tümkaya

Bascats
Christoph Bachmann
Sebastian Becher (SV Gundelsheim / BOL)
Ramona Grasser
Barbara Henschel
Aleksandar Knezevic
Kristina Knoche
Markus Leuschner (DJK Eggolsheim / BK)
Lin Minigerode
Thomas Mühlhauser
Marina Ott
Andre Seeger (SV Gundelsheim 2) U18
Igor Stevic
Johanna Wolf

Beatball
Laura Angerstein (TS Herzogenaurach) weiblich
Simon "Fussel" Bertram
Stuart Block (TSV Breitengüßbach) Ü45
Jochen Geigerhilk
Christoph Hoh (TTL Bamberg 3)
Dieter Krümmer
Melissa Pelikan (TTL Bamberg) weiblich
Nils Pelikan (Post SV Bamberg)
Vladan Petrovic
Philipp Smith
Tobias "Holz" Stark

Büffelantilopen
Manuel Aas (SpVgg Rattelsdorf 2)
Andreas Beyer
Sebastian "Beasti" Brandt
Florian "Fregger" Bößl
Justus Feldmann
Trung Ho
Benedikt Köhler (TSGO Oberursel)
Eike Luetjen
Martin Meißner
Alexander Nelkenstock
Andreas Titze
Raphael Wiedemann

Carl Fighting Dulls
Steffen Börschel (SFV Knorke 96 Leipzig)
Thomas Dippold
Sergio Madiedo
Fabian Schmidt
Jochen Sembill
Sebastian Spindler
Stefan Stretz
Sebastian Theuerer
Mathias Wunder
Andreas Zeiß (BG Litzendorf 2)

Coca Cola Ferdi und die Fantaboys
Niklas Belousow
Christian Burch
Joel Djamy (Bischberg Baskets)
Moritz Fischer
Florian Friedrich
Ulrich Förtsch (Bischberg Baskets)
David Linke
Tobias Müller
Jana Schreiber (TTL Bamberg) weiblich
Alexcander Schön

Die Briefkästen
Malik Dugas (Post SV Bamberg U16) U18
Patricia Geuß (SC Kemmern) weiblich
Jorin Gürth
Arlind Macht (Post SV Bamberg U18) U18
Tobias Neubauer
Maurice Nussbaum (Post SV Bamberg H2 (BKH))
Felix Nüske
Leon Schmidt (Post SV Bamberg U18) U18
Florian Tilch (BG Litzendorf Bezirksklasse)
Lisa Vatter (SC Kemmern) weiblich
Chris Wudi

Die graue Horde
Maximilian Griebel (Post SV Bamberg Herren1, Bezirksoberliga)
Florian Gärtner
Matthias Jäger
Ralf Kastenholz
Christian Lauer
Jakob Lauer
Johannes Lauer
Wolfgang Lauer (TTL Bamberg 3, Bezirksklasse)
Florian Neubauer
Thomas Oesters
Thomas Pike
Christian Steiner
Jochen Stenglein
Andreas Strobler
Christopher Wonka

Die Zwerge
Christian Frenzel
Andreas Gohlke
Isabell Goller (BG Litzendorf) weiblich
Fabian Hellbach
Elisa-Maria Knoblach (BG Litzendorf) weiblich
Stephan Latz
Andreas Masel
Martin Meyer (SV Weidenberg)
Stefan Meyer (SV Weidenberg)
Christian Opitz
Nicolai Ullmann
Harald Welzel
Hans Wunder

Dilettanten
Christian "Chris" Angermüller
Simon Ettwig
Claude Farmer (DJK Don Bosco Bamberg)
Tjadina Fisch
Jonas Gauglitz
Hannes Hagen (Bischberg Baskets)
Amelie Hümmer
Philipp Hümmer
Nils Kaiser
Yannick Schindler
Mattis Strohschneider
Johann Tuttle (Bischberg Baskets) U18
Johann Tuttle (Bischberg Baskets) U18

Download des Monats
Anna Anwander
Manuel Böhm
Jan Erchinger
Andreas "Kampfzwerg" Freier
Sebastian Grohmann
Thomas Gruber
Karsten Hellweg
Mehemt "Memo" Imrak
Nicholas Jackson
Walter "Wallace" Kimmerle
Mario Reitz
Lisa Rieger
Manuel Rieger
Alex Wehrmann
Mareike Wiese

dr. Ginsterfeld & Co
Daniel Alzmann (TuS Damm Aschaffenburg (KL))
Marian Benzner
Edgar Brambrink
Steffen Fries
Marc Geis
Stefan Hochrein
Lukas Kneisel
Jan Kress
Patrick Mill
Marian Roth
Simon Rüttger
Hendrik Wagner (KuSG Laufach BL)
Christian "Teddy" Zang

FC-Allstars
Thomas Freudensprung (SV Gundelsheim 2) Ü45
Matthias Gulden
Martin Keppler
Christian Koch
Sebastian Kohn
Michael Lange
Julian Lott
Fabian Müller (SV Gundelsheim)
Christian Schmitt (BG Litzendorf 3)
Eric Steinkamp
Andreas Wohlleben

Flower Power
Andre Feulner (TSV Staffelstein)
Lothar Hellmich
Matthias Hellmich
Rüdiger Hellmich
Moritz Hertlein
Andreas Kratzer
Christoph Meister
Maik Nagel
Heiko Pfister
Johannes Rosiwal
Ralf Ruckdäschel
David Seifert (TV Staufen (Landesliga Baden Württemberg))
Felix Strobler
Fabian Tarara

Flying Kangaroooos
Dominik "Flying Shaq" Heichel (SV Gundelsheim)
Michael "Flying Frodo" Herr
Marcel "Flying Teacher" Hoffmann
Sebastian "Flying Schreinerkappo" Koch
Markus "Flying Oldie II" Kraus (TSG Bamberg) Ü45
Marc "Flying Butcher" Lauterbach
Rainer "Flying Oldie" Michalski
Michael "Flying Mitch" Müller (SV Gundelsheim)
Michi "Flying Halbglatze" Müller
Sebastian "Flying Halbes Kilo" Pfund
Wolfgang "Flying Newman" Schmitt
Pascal "Flying Baustudent" Zapf

Freiburg Staudizocker
Jesus Artiles
Wjatscheslaw Baumgärtner
Antonio "Spiderman" Denscheilmann (TV Opfingen) Ü45
Peter Feldmann
Ronald Frank (TV Opfingen)
Ankhbat Gangbat (TB Emmendingen 1)
Emanuel Hecht (TV Herdern)
Marius Melerski
Benjamin Resetz
Klemens Sasum (Bremen (Bezirksoberliga))
Johannes Schmitthenner

Funky Dunky Monkey Junky Juniors
Felix Berger
Andreas Burz
Johanna Firsching (Regensburg Baskets) weiblich
Artjom Frank (SV Gundelsheim)
Jonathan Gebhart
Lisa Kestler (BG Litzendorf) weiblich
Benjamin Ruck
Lena Röder (BG Litzendorf) weiblich
Christoph Schlund (SV Gundelsheim)
Thomas Stuber
Andreas Towstoles

Geht Nix Nei
Flo Bosse
Nicolai Dausch (Alligators Höchstadt)
Eddi Dreband
Christos Grammenidis
Max Hübschann
Christian Jelitte
Alex Klenke
Kevin Klenke
Samuel Krell
Frank Kugler (CVJM Erlangen)
Leo Rittmaier
Marcel Schmidt
Sebastian Schwab

goolkids Ballerz
Hani Al-Shaal
Sami Al-Shaal
Mohammad Albouch
Fouad Alsaeid Alismail
Thomas Deneke
Hussam Fawaz
Mohamad Fawaz
Tian Feng
Stephan Großmann (TTL Bamberg)
Chris Günther
Noah Kenney
Thomas Lechner (TTL Bamberg)
Oleksii Osipov
Ali Saleh Suleiman
Marius Sell
Brhane Yohannes

GreXit
Kai Burgis
Johannes Dotterweich
Antonia Gut (SC Kemmern) weiblich
Daniel Haupt
Ulla Kasper
Leonie Leykam (SC Kemmern) weiblich
Fabian Priester
Manuel Riemer
Felix Schneider (Bischberg Baskets)
Patrick Seidel
Matthias Skolaski
Matthias Unterholzer (Bischberg Baskets)

HipHopHooray
Michael Barth
Max Bornschlegel
Murat Bozgeyik
Sidney Gary
Jonelle Günther
Anja Kastner (BG-Litzendorf) weiblich
Chris Krämer
Boris Patzelt
Jonas Reisig (BG-Litzendorf H2)
Florian "Flo" Riedel (BG-Litzendorf)
Damien Schnappauf
Phil Vögler
Ralf Ziegmann

Holledauer Hopfabuam
Fabian Camus
Florian Camus
Ivan Demin
Vincent Föll
Thomas Hansen (MTSV Schwabing 5)
Philipp Neveling
Florian Randlkofer
Jan Rummel
Philipp Schlegel
Christoph Scholz (MTV München)
Felix Stark
Martin Zimmermann

Just Do It
Johanna Fischer (Fraport Skyliners) weiblich
Felix Griebel
Niklas Griebel
Florian Kratzer
Tonia Lohneiß (München Baskets) weiblich
Christopher Neudecker (DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (Bezirksoberliga))
Jonas Pritzkow
Moritz Reichel
Benno Schüpferling (SV Böblingen 2 (Landesliga Baden-Württemberg))
Fabian Thiel
Manuel Thiel
Amelie Wittmann (SV Böblingen) weiblich

Keine Optik Bayreuth
Hannah Dilling
Jakob Dilling (TKJ Sarstedt)
Jörg Dilling (TKJ Sarstedt) Ü45
Lorenz Dilling
Vincent Dilling (VfL Grasdorf) U18
Florian Eichmann
Samira Faghih-Naini (TB Erlangen) weiblich
Jens Gilsch
Edzard Hangen (TSV Hof) Ü45
Marc Heiligmann
Marco Hendrechke
Klaus Herold
Simon Herold (Bremen 1860 II)
Michael Joneck
Philipp Joneck
Stephan Melzer
Marco Weinkopf

Korbvernichter
Roland Eckert
Martin Hirmke
Maximilian Isenrath
Stefan Konheiser
Steffen Lechner
Patrick Merdian
Gerhard Neuner
Armin Seemüller (rattelsdorf independence)
Klaus Stroblik
Manfred Welsch
Anja Wicht
Armin Zdansky
Dominik Zembron

Labbos
Janet Fowler-Michel (TG Würzburg) weiblich
Janik Fritsche (TTL Basketball Bamberg) U18
Julika "Jule" Gese (DJK Don Bosco Bamberg) weiblich
Gabriel "GAGA" Kalke (TTL Basketball Bamberg) U18
Anna Kraus
Patrick Kraus
Matthias "Matze" Linke
Ferdinand Michel (TG Würzburg) Ü45
Johanna Michel (TG Würzburg) weiblich
Patrick "Patti" Schuster (SV Pettstadt)
Annika Stromer (BG Litzendorf) weiblich
Heike Theis
Marie "Ulsi" Ulshöfer (DJK Don Bosco Bamberg) weiblich

MÄNNER VON FLAKE
Tom Aigner
Matthias Beck (TSG Bamberg) Ü45
Frank Gabriel
John Kinuthia
Dirk Landwehr (TSG Bamberg) Ü45
Andreas Maier
Stefan Maier
Tobias Maier
Werner Nedbal
Jochen Sill
Christian "Jerry" Tschertner

Muppets 2.0
Kerem Alptekin
Dennis Biesenecker (TTL Bamberg 4)
Franziska "Mäusla" Hager (DJK Brose Bamberg) weiblich
Ramona Hesselbarth (DJK Brose Bamberg) weiblich
Anna Langlouis
Sebastian Müller (TTL Bamberg 4)
Fabian Rauls
Tim Sator
Johannes Straub
Martin Straub
Felix Uttenreuther
Simon Uttenreuther

Nightmare-Team XXV
Heiner Desch
Oliver Desch
Thomas "Hochdot" Dippold
Bernhard "Mr. Buzzerbeater" Großkopf
Gregor Großkopf
Johannes Großkopf
Laura Großkopf (TTL Bamberg) weiblich
Marc Herold
Steffen Jünger
Jonas "Jonibär" May (United colors Baden Baden)
Simon Popp
Max Sitzmann
Felix Starker
Svea Wagner

Paddington Bär
Max Engel (DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 3)
Johannes Rosiwal
Julius Rosiwal
Katja Rosiwal (DJK Don Bosco Bamberg) weiblich
Linda Rosiwal (DJK Don Bosco Bamberg) U18 weiblich
Norbert Rosiwal
Silvia Rosiwal (DJK Don Bosco Bamberg) weiblich
Stefan Rosiwal
Sabrina Weinkauf (DJK Don Bosco Bamberg)

Palatinate Pavians
Rasmus Denoke
Jona Eschbach
Tobias Faller (BBV "Gorillas" Haßloch)
Joshua Grimmer
Erik Groß
Yannick Heil
Konstantin Oehl
Simon Schlehuber
Yannick Strauß
Lasse Utecht (Eintracht Braunschweig)

Parkettschleicher
Kai Commander
Steffen Drunk (DBV Charlottenburg)
Mario Grund
Carolin Hoffmann
Martin Kietzmann
Stefan Kimmig
Ronald Krollig
Martin Noack
Marcel Richter
Christin Schmidt
Daniel Stampnik
Andreas Winkler
Anja Winkler
Steven Winkler (USV TU Dresden)

Raubritter
Patricia Alonso
Ronja Beier
Clemens Buchwald
Paul Buchwald (SG ART Giants Düsseldorf 4)
Mats "Matti Alkoholfrei" Fabian
Nora "Judo-Nora" Fabian (Altonaer TSV) weiblich
Ralph Glücksmann
Oliver Mebus
Florian Mundt
Petros Panagiotidis
Florian "Aurum" Schmidt
Lena Zader

Renners Räubers
Moritz Biedermann
Konstantin Derleth
Sina Dorberth (BG Litzendorf) weiblich
Simon Eckardt
Benjamin Fösel (Bischberg Baskets (u18)) U18
Robin Kocina
Tobias Reissig
Stefan Renner
Philipp Schneider
Christoph Uch (TTL Bamberg 3)
David Wolschke
Andreas Zwirner (Bischberg Baskets)

Riekes Männer
Louie Chamma
Thimo Deinhardt (TSV Ebermannstadt)
Benjamin "El Pollo Loco" Dreßler
Patrick "NicNac" Eglmaier
Michael Heidenreich (TSV Weilheim)
Peter "Buzzer" Heininger
Moritz Kollmar
Reinhold Mersch
Yannick Nätscher
Volker Schmidt
Wladislaw Schulga

Sanderau ALKstars
Johannes Beck
Alexander Behringer (BBF Küps)
Julian Brüggemann
Tobias Eitel
Marcus Fraaß
Dominic Heidingsfelder
Sebastian Hingerl
Matthias Horn (TSV Bobingen)
Markus Klüpfel
Manuel Kormann
Christoph Latzel
Richard Latzel
Moritz Maier
Kevin Roesler
Tim Roesler
Florian Steiner

Schlimme Finger
Sebastian Anwander
Mario Frei
Frederic Groß
Zin-U Pak
Christoph Reck
Jan Redler
Ingo Rothard (TSV Burgfarrnbach/Bezirksklasse)
Moritz Schenck
David Studener (Post SV Bamberg/Bezirksoberliga)
Dinko Susa

SEVEN HILLZ
Johannes "JO" Behr
Nils "NEALZ" Buettner
Florian "DIRTY" Dotterweich
Ben "BenTS" Fischer
Anthony "NO" Grasser
Christian "TWEET" Herbst (SV Gundelsheim)
Michael "Mr.NOKS" Hümmer
Chris "LOTHACRIS" Lother (Post SV Bamberg)
David "DAVE" Meyer
Christian "MÜHLI" Mühlfriedel
Matthias "OX" Ochs
Stefan "COREY" Roy
Nikoleit "TOO SHORT" Thomas

Slowfox Dribblers
Gunter Berauer
Charel Bidoli
Reinhard Direnberger
Stephan Direnberger
Tom Direnberger
Avelino Garcia-Fernandez
Sandro Klingebiel
Thimo Kortmann
Luis Menjibar
Paul Patzner
Martin Rauch
Michael Rauch
Yannick Schmidt
Mathias Weber

Special Investigation
Stefan Arneth
Christian Jahelka
Lorenz Kauffer (TSV Herdern Freiburg 1)
Philipp Kauffer
Samuel Müller (Post SV Bamberg)
Silas Poser
Antonia Schreiner
Benedikt Schreiner
Stephan Spieß
Johannes Zimmer

STUMBLE`N`FALL
Florian Daffner (Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt (Bezirksklasse))
Sean Durkin
Stefanie Heil
Oliver Horbelt
Tom Horbelt
Christian Jacob
Adin Jasarevic
Stefan Lembach-Ochs
Rüdiger Steinhäuser
Max Tomaszek (DJK Pressath)

SYNDIKAT
Christoph Bertelmann
Max Bradl
Jakob Fendrich (Post SV Bamberg)
Sebastian Jakob
David Kraus (Post SV Bamberg) U18
Stephan Kupfer (Post SV Bamberg)
Juri Lustin
Tobias Ulke
Florian Weber
Jürgen Wich (TSV Breitengüßbach) Ü45

The Dirk Knight Rises
Dominik Brändlein (TV Lauf 1877)
Markus Brändlein
Konstantin Grimm
Korbinian Grimm
Arne "Muschelschubser" Jacobsen
Benedikt Krogoll
Jan Könekamp
Tanriverdi Miro
Martin Oestmann
Alex Reuther
Richard Ripka (TSV Grombühl 2)
Björn Stieler
Tobias Strehler
Tobias Topefer

The Peanuts
Amelie Beck
Johanna Beck
Birte Bencker
Tobias Deekens
Magnus Frater (TG Landshut)
Johanna Hirmke
Marie Hirmke
Moritz Hirmke
Uli Hirmke
Ella Löffler
Ferdinand Ramer (ALBA Berlin)
Michael Sauerhammer
Alina Scheibe
Jan Scheibe
Leo Wohlfart

Time to Ball, yah!
Vladimir Abich
Christoph Budig (SpVgg Rattelsdorf)
David Eidelloth
Jonas Goes
Miguel Hohmann
Simon Lindner
Marc Montag
Michele Rinchiuso
Daniel Ruckdäschel (Spvgg Rattelsdorf)
Felix Sasse
Giovanni Scalia
Nora Schlechtweg (TTL Bamberg) weiblich
Tim Schreiber
Luisa Tadda
Dominik Wagner
Oliver Whitworth

Toon Squad
Alexey "Quarterback" Bondar (TSV Hersbruck Bezirksoberliga)
Jonas Dippold
Johannes Heyn
Lukas "Better bring your A-Game" Jung
Dr. Michael "Dr.K" Kolloch
Matthias Kraus (SpVgg Rattelsdorf 2)
Mikhail "Mr. 100%" Kulinich
David "Metzger" Ochs
Michael Opis
Leon "Vanilla Thunder" Ort
Sisko "Touchdown Baby!" Rossbach
Diart "Daddy D" Rustaj
Patrick Schneider
Christian ""Zääcki"" Zeck

WOLFPACK
Manuel Berbig
Lorenz Gudat (Science City Jena III)
Daniel Kalocki
Phillip Kissing
Emmanuel Lusakivana (Post SV Nürnberg III)
Muhozi Maik
Paul Paptistella
Marvin Renner
Mani Riley
David Schwarzmann
Leo Utz